Начать продавать на Satu.kz
Корзина
2 отзыва
Gold Technology - Дробилки и мельницы, десорбционное и электролизное оборудование, химия и материалы
+7 (777) 676-48-66

Верхняя часть корпуса Конусной дробилки в сборе 442.8093-00

  • Под заказ
  • Код: 442.8093-00
clockОтправка с 10 апреля 2024

от 31 485 850 

+7 (777) 676-48-66
Рахимов Мирхат
возврат товара в течение 14 дней по договоренности
Верхняя часть корпуса Конусной дробилки в сборе 442.8093-00
Верхняя часть корпуса Конусной дробилки в сборе 442.8093-00Под заказ
от 31 485 850 
+7 (777) 676-48-66
Рахимов Мирхат

Описание

NS400 Top shell assembly 442.8093-00

Другие запасные части и детали КМД (КСД) NS400 (Аналог CS440/S4000/S4800) по запросу:

452.1699-901 Main shaft assembly 

452.0655-901 Main shaft assembly (Ex. Liner) 

442.8075-01 Arm shield

442.8509-00 Top shell assembly (Ex. Liner) 

452.0230-901 Bottom Shell 

442.9966-00 Pinion shaft housing assembled

442.7201-00 Cover

843.1267 Stud screw,SMS1460,M12×45

847.0147-00 Washer BRB 13×24 HB200 ISO 7089

845.0030-00 Lock nut M12 8 FZB ISO 7040

442.7140-00 Liner-Pin Shaft Arm

442.7141-00 Liner-Narrow Arm

900.0027-00 Elbow A4/90 3” A4 SMS 435

442.7146-01 Bottom shell bushing

853.0464-00 Pin CP 12M6×12 SMS 2374

900.0921-00 Swivel branch tee adapter 3/4”

900.1412-00 “Pipes Pipe KR 3/4”×70”

900.0276-00 Cover 3/4”

452.0243-901 Liners in Bottom Shell

442.7106-01 Dust collar

840.0634-00 Screw M6S 16×25 8.8 ISO 4017

442.7109-01 Ring

853.0464-00 Pin CP 12M6×12 SMS 2374

840.1281-00 Screw M6S 16×80 8.8 ISO 4017

847.0016-00 Washer BRB 17×30 HB200 ISO 7089

442.7110-01 Locating bar

442.7168-01 Shim T=0.1

442.7168-02 Shim T=0.5

442.7168-03 Shim T=0.7

442.7168-04 Shim T=1.0

841.0019-00 Screw MC6S 10×40 12.9

442.7170-01 Gasket

442.7108-01 Seal ring inner

840.0071-00 Screw M6S 16×65 8.8 ISO 4014

847.0060-00 Washer TBRSB 17×42

840.1073-00 Screws M6S 42×220 8.8

845.0322-00 Nut M6M M42 8 FZB ISO 4032

847.0171-00 Washer BRB 43×80 HB 200 SS 3576

899.0278-00 Protective Cap SW65 2 H20

442.9530-01 Screw M6S 42×100

899.0278-00 Protective Cap SW65 2 H20

442.8068-01 Eccentric

442.8067-01 Eccentric bushing 20+25+30+36

442.7142-01 Hub

442.7169-00 Ring

840.1157-00 Screws M6S 12×40 10.9 ISO4017

847.0147-00 Washer BRB 13×24 HB200 ISO 7089

442.9609-01 Key R25×14×250

841.0027-00 Screw MC6S 12×70 12.9

841.0025-00 Screw MC6S 12×50 12.9

847.0180-00 Washer DIN 137 B 13×24

442.7093-00 Gear and pinion set

442.7171-01 Key

442.7107-01 Eccentric wearing plate

853.0646-00 Pin Prym N 16×45

442.7163-01 Hydroset cylinder

840.0671-00 Screw M6S M24×90 8.8 ISO 4014

847.0124-00 Washer BRB 25×45 HB200 SS 3576

442.7166-01 Hydroset cylinder bushing

840.0019-00 Screws M6S 8×12 8.8

841.0019-00 Screw MC6S 10×40 12.9

847.0012-00 Washer BRB 8.4×16 HB200 ISO 7089

873.0892-00 Seals O-ring 532.26×6.99

442.9672-00 Piston

853.0119-00 Pin CP 25m6×60 SMS 2374

442.7122-01 Piston wearing plate

442.7121-01 Step washer

442.7112-00 Chevron packing

442.7167-01 Packing clamp plate

841.0266-00 Screw MC6S 12×25 8.8

442.9663-00 Hydroset cylinder cover

840.0671-00 Screw M6S M24×90 8.8 ISO 4014

840.0676-00 Screw M6S 24×140 8.8 ISO 4017

847.0124-00 Washer BRB 25×45 HB200 SS 3576

902.0605-00 Air Bleeder valve

873.0835-00 Seals O-ring 419.3×5.7 SMS1586

873.1276-00 Seals O-ring 453×5.7 SMS 1586

442.8783-01 Plug

873.0111-00 O-ring 44.2×3 SMS 1586

840.0023-00 Screws M6S 8×25 8.8

847.0012-00 Washer BRB 8.4×16 HB200 ISO 7089

840.1010-00 Screws M6S 12×16 8.8

442.9966-00 Pinion shaft housing assembled

442.7506-01 Pinion shaft housing

442.7136-01 Gasket T=0.5

442.7136-03 Gasket T=1.5

442.7136-02 Gasket T=0.8

868.0282-00 Bearings Spherical Roller 23122 CC/W33/C3

868.0804-00 Tapered roller bearing 452322 M2/W502

442.7130-01 Spacer inner

442.7131-01 Spacer outer

873.0779-00 Seals O-ring 84.1×5.7 SMS 1586

873.0399-00 Seals O-ring 99.1×5.7

873.1208-00 Oil seal ring 130×160×12

873.1208-00 Oil seal ring 130×160×12

442.9684-01 Bearing cover inner

442.7133-01 Bearing cover outer

840.0045-00 Screw M6S 12×30 8.8 ISO 4017

847.0147-00 Washer BRB 13×24 HB200 ISO 7089

840.0066-00 Screw M6S M16×40 8.8 fzb ISO4017

847.0016-00 Washer BRB 17×30 HB200 ISO 7089

442.7134-01 Gasket

442.7135-01 Gasket T=0.5

442.7135-02 Gasket T=0.8

853.0590-00 Spring Pin Prym N 8×28

442.9937-01 Pinion shaft

857.0337-00 Key 22×14×95 SMS2307

900.0022-00 Elbow 3/4 A4 SMS 435

900.2026-00 Magnetic plug 0606-12

873.0385-00 Tredo Nr.20 3/4”

442.7577-01 Oil level plug

873.0108-00 Seals O-ring 34.2×3 SMS 1586

442.7578-01 Pipe

855.0108-00 3_Retaining Rings Sga 85

840.1063-00 Screw M6S 16×120H 8.8

845.0009-00 Nut M6M M16 8 FZB ISO 4032

 452.1635-901 Headcenter - main shaft

442.7117-01 Main shaft sleeve

853.0119-00 Pin CP 25M6×60 SMS 2374

442.7120-01 Main shaft step

855.0026-00 Retaining Ring Sga 100 SS1581

442.8089-01 Mantle A, M1

442.8070-01 Mantle B, M1

831.0016-00 Casting compound (kg)

831.0016-00 Casting compound (kg)

442.7105-00 Head nut with burn ring

442.8333-01 Inner head ring

442.7115-01 Burn ring

442.7102-01 Dust seal ring

442.7103-01 Retaining ring

442.7523-01 Retainer

442.7524-01 Scraper

840.0069-00 Screw M6S 16×55 8.8 ISO 4017

840.0071-00 Screw M6S 16×65 8.8 ISO 4014

847.0016-00 Washer BRB 17×30 HB200 ISO 7089

442.8059-01 Top shell EC2

442.9036-01 Liner

452.6197-001 Dowel 2172-00 D 36×32

442.8077-01 Fixing pin

442.8078-01 Bumper

442.8079-01 Bumper

900.1262-00 Elbow Adapter G 1/4 B×R 1/4

900.1030-00 Bushing RI-08-04 1/2”-1/4”

650.0086-11 Hose SAE 100 R1AT 1/4"×650"

914.0093-00 Lubrication Nipple AH R 1/4”

442.8090-01 Bracket

840.0021-00 Screw M6S M8×20 8.8 fzb ISO 4017

900.0243-00 Wrought iron pipe fittings Socket Rp 1/4

900.0652-00 Adapter G 1/4 B×G 1/4 B

442.9164-00 Spider cap

912.0114-00 Air Filter P10102 R1/4”

900.0134-00 Bushing 3/8"×1/4X"

900.2008-00 2_Pipe couplings Elbow 45 SMS 453-10

873.0838-00 Seals O-ring 499.3×5.7 SMS 1586

840.0079-00 Screw M6S 2×70 8.8 ISO 4017

847.0165-00 Washer TBRB 21×36 1370 SS 1466

442.9408-01 Spider bushing

840.0652-00 Screw M6S 20×90 8.8 ISO 4017

847.0132-00 Washer BRB 21×36 HB200 SS 3576

442.7193-01 Seals O-ring Oil seal ring

900.0981-00 Plug BSPT 1” hexagon

442.8111-00 Crusher chamber EC

442.8112-00 Crusher chamber C

452.1202-901 Crushing Chamber MC

452.0273-001 Concave ring MC

442.8114-00 Concave ring lower M1

442.8098-00 Concave ring lower M1

452.0274-001 Concave MC

442.8115-00 Concave upper

442.8099-00 Concave upper

442.8082-00 Hydroset system

442.7255-92 Wrench and tool set

442.7255-91 Wrench and tool set

442.7255-90 Wrench and tool set

Характеристики

Основные
Страна производительКитай
Материал изготовленияSA3071-010

Информация для заказа

  • Цена: от 31 485 850